Suchen im Archiv 

 Besucher:  
 Benutzername:
 Passwort:



Passwort vergessen?
 
Terminplan Verbandsliga Nord-Ost
31.08.2019
20.00   KSC Niedernberg II  -  RSV Elgershausen 9  -  16 Details
20.00   KSC Hösbach II  -  SC Kleinostheim II 7  -  22 Details
20.00   AC Goldbach  -  KSC Krombach 26  -  4 Details
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  AV Alzenau 0  -  28 Details
06.09.2019
19.30   KSC Niedernberg II  -  KSC Hösbach II 21  -  8 Details
07.09.2019
20.00   AC Goldbach  -  TSV Gailbach II 20  -  10 Details
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  RSC Fulda 19  -  10 Details
20.00   RSV Elgershausen  -  AV Alzenau 30  -  0 Details
14.09.2019
20.00   AV Alzenau  -  KSC Krombach 13  -  16 Details
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  TSV Gailbach II 16  -  16 Details
20.00   SC Kleinostheim II  -  AC Goldbach 10  -  17 Details
20.09.2019
20.30   SC Kleinostheim II  -  RSC Fulda 26  -  4 Details
21.09.2019
20.00   KSC Niedernberg II  -  AC Goldbach 9  -  20 Details
20.00   TSV Gailbach II  -  AV Alzenau 18  -  10 Details
20.00   RSV Elgershausen  -  KSC Krombach 16  -  13 Details
27.09.2019
20.30   AC Goldbach  -  KSC Hösbach II 21  -  6 Details
28.09.2019
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  TSV Gailbach II 22  -  7 Details
17.30   SC Kleinostheim II  -  AV Alzenau 25  -  4 Details
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  KSC Niedernberg II 16  -  12 Details
19.00   KSC Hösbach II  -  RSV Elgershausen 4  -  27 Details
02.10.2019
20.30   KSC Hösbach II  -  RSC Fulda 32  -  0 Details
03.10.2019
15.00   RSV Elgershausen  -  TSV Gailbach II 28  -  4 Details
15.00   SC Kleinostheim II  -  KSC Krombach 14  -  16 Details
11.00   KSC Niedernberg II  -  AV Alzenau 19  -  12 Details
05.10.2019
20.00   AC Goldbach  -  RSV Elgershausen 21  -  5 Details
20.00   AV Alzenau  -  KSC Hösbach II 15  -  11 Details
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  KSC Niedernberg II 6  -  20 Details
19.00   TSV Gailbach II  -  SC Kleinostheim II 11  -  18 Details
11.10.2019
18.30   KSC Hösbach II  -  KSC Krombach 12  -  16 Details
19.30   KSC Niedernberg II  -  TSV Gailbach II 23  -  8 Details
12.10.2019
20.00   AC Goldbach  -  RSC Fulda 32  -  0 Details
18.30   SC Kleinostheim II  -  RSV Elgershausen 17  -  9 Details
19.10.2019
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  RSV Elgershausen 4  -  26 Details
20.00   AV Alzenau  -  AC Goldbach 4  -  24 Details
19.00   TSV Gailbach II  -  KSC Hösbach II 12  -  18 Details
19.00   KSC Niedernberg II  -  SC Kleinostheim II 8  -  22 Details
26.10.2019
20.00   AV Alzenau  -  RSC Fulda 19  -  7 Details
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  AC Goldbach 0  -  29 Details
20.00   SC Kleinostheim II  -  KSC Hösbach II 23  -  6 Details
20.00   RSV Elgershausen  -  KSC Niedernberg II 16  -  9 Details
02.11.2019
19.00   KSC Hösbach II  -  KSC Niedernberg II 11  -  15 Details
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  KSC Krombach 7  -  19 Details
20.00   TSV Gailbach II  -  AC Goldbach 6  -  24 Details
20.00   AV Alzenau  -  RSV Elgershausen 8  -  24 Details
08.11.2019
19.30   TSV Gailbach II  -  RSC Fulda 32  -  0 Details
09.11.2019
20.00   AC Goldbach  -  SC Kleinostheim II 11  -  18 Details
20.00   RSV Elgershausen  -  KSC Hösbach II 24  -  4 Details
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  AV Alzenau 14  -  14 Details
16.11.2019
20.00   AC Goldbach  -  KSC Niedernberg II 19  -  7 Details
20.00   AV Alzenau  -  TSV Gailbach II 16  -  13 Details
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  SC Kleinostheim II 8  -  24 Details
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  RSV Elgershausen 9  -  14 Details
22.11.2019
19.30   KSC Hösbach II  -  AC Goldbach 2  -  25 Details
23.11.2019
20.00   TSV Gailbach II  -  KSC Krombach 21  -  8 Details
20.00   AV Alzenau  -  SC Kleinostheim II 8  -  22 Details
19.00   KSC Niedernberg II  -  RSC Fulda 12  -  19 Details
29.11.2019
20.30   AV Alzenau  -  KSC Niedernberg II 16  -  12 Details
30.11.2019
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  KSC Hösbach II 16  -  16 Details
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  SC Kleinostheim II 4  -  26 Details
19.00   TSV Gailbach II  -  RSV Elgershausen 7  -  22 Details
07.12.2019
20.00   RSV Elgershausen  -  AC Goldbach 6  -  24 Details
18.30   KSC Hösbach II  -  AV Alzenau 18  -  10 Details
19.00   KSC Niedernberg II  -  KSC Krombach 16  -  12 Details
08.12.2019
15.00   SC Kleinostheim II  -  TSV Gailbach II 24  -  5 Details
14.12.2019
20.00   TSV Gailbach II  -  KSC Niedernberg II 12  -  17 Details
20.00   KSC Krombach  -  KSC Hösbach II 15  -  15 Details
20.00   RSC Fulda  -  AC Goldbach 3  -  26 Details
20.00   RSV Elgershausen  -  SC Kleinostheim II 17  -  12 Details
20.12.2019
20.30   RSV Elgershausen  -  RSC Fulda 32  -  0 Details
20.30   AC Goldbach  -  AV Alzenau 22  -  4 Details
20.30   KSC Hösbach II  -  TSV Gailbach II 16  -  16 Details
21.12.2019
18.30   SC Kleinostheim II  -  KSC Niedernberg II 13  -  16 Details
Tabelle
    Tot.   Heim   Gast   Heim Pkt.   Gast Pkt.
1. AC Goldbach 16  -  361  -  94  -  30  -  2
2. RSV Elgershausen 16  -  312  -  145  -  26  -  6
3. SC Kleinostheim II 16  -  316  -  151  -  24  -  8
4. KSC Niedernberg II 16  -  225  -  226  -  16  -  16
5. KSC Krombach 16  -  193  -  260  -  14  -  18
6. AV Alzenau 16  -  181  -  275  -  11  -  21
7. KSC Hösbach II 16  -  186  -  278  -  9  -  23
8. TSV Gailbach II 16  -  198  -  282  -  8  -  24
9. RSC Fulda 16  -  110  -  371  -  6  -  26

|  Impressum  |  Datenschutzerklärung  |