Suchen im Archiv 

 Besucher:  
 Benutzername:
 Passwort:



Passwort vergessen?
 
Hessische Landesmeisterschaften 2002 B/C Jugend Freistil 2002 
02.02.2002
Hessische Landesmeisterschaften 2002 B/C Jugend Freistil
Ausrichter AV 1910 Schaafheim
Halle Sporthalle Schaafheim
Adresse Sporthallenstrasse, 64850 Schaafheim
Ausschreibung Download
Ergebnisse B-Jugend:

42kg: (3 Teilnehmer):
1. Leonid Schidlowski (TSV Immenhausen)
2. Hüseyin Sahin (SV AB-Damm)
3. Surusch Sabet (ASV Griesheim)

46kg (8):
1. Michael Heeg (AC Goldbach)
2. Sven Schnepf (AV Schaafheim)
3. Tobias Vogt (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)

50kg (7):
1. Michel Schneider (KSV Seeheim)
2. Marc Henrich (ASV Griesheim)
3. Daniel Huge (KSC Hösbach)

54kg (13):
1. Sascha Büchner (StRV Kahl)
2. Elyas Mirza (RSV Offenbach)
3. Ferdinand Krug (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)

58kg (13):
1. Martin Daum (KSV Seeheim)
2. Heiko Protze (TSV Gailbach)
3. Michael Haas (SV Fahrenbach)

63kg (15):
1. Jan Zengel (SC Großostheim)
2. Tim Becht (SKG Ober-Ramstadt)
3. Daniel Haun (KSV Waldaschaf)

69kg (6):
1. Melem Dimitri (KSV Neu-Isenburg)
2. Christopher Pal (FSV Münster)
3. Peter Selonke (KSV Rimbach)

76kg (5):
1. Robert Rümmler (SKG Ober-Ramstadt)
2. Michael Arnold (RV Haibach)
3. Andreas Stiller (FSV Münster)

85kg (3):
1. Marco Arnold (KSV Rimbach)
2. Danieli Accardo (StRV Kahl)
3. Vitali Scharkow (ASV Fulda)

Vereinswertung:
1. KSV Seeheim (19 Punkte)
2. StRV Kahl (12 Punkte)
KSV Rimbach (12 Punkte)

C-Jugend:

34kg (1 Teilnehmer):
1. Iwan Schildowski (TSV Immenhausen)

38kg (12):
1. Daniel Pascal Virag (AV Schaafheim)
2. Manfred Saur (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)
3. Carlos Cordon (KSV Seeheim)

42kg (9):
1. Gabriel Seregelyi (AC Goldbach)
2. Simon Pilzweger (SC Großostheim)
3. Christian Reising (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)

46kg (12):
1. Christian Baier (SC Großostheim)
2. Simon Saur (KSC Hösbach)
3. Peter Stademüller (KSC Hösbach)

50kg (11):
1. Lukas Fecher (KSC Niedernberg)
2. Manuel Iglesias (AV Groß-Zimmern)
3. Benjamin Fersch (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)

54kg (5):
1. Felix Radinger (TSV Gailbach)
2. Simon Kreher (AV Schaafheim)
3. Harry Beck (TSV Gailbach)

58kg (10):
1. Felix Hein (KSC Niedernberg)
2. Fathi Öcbey (AC Bischofsheim)
3. Florian Priebe (AC Goldbach)

63kg (6):
1. Simon Schimd (KSV Weiher)
2. Patrick Müller (KSC Niedernberg)
3. Daniel Nauck (KSC Niedernberg)

69kg (4):
1. Johannes Walz (KSC Niedernberg)
2. Fouad Kurdi (KSV Neu-Isenburg)
3. Marco Rodriguez (SR Groß-Krotzenburg)

85kg (3):
1. Jeffrey Spiegel (KSC Niedernberg)
2. Ahmad Rabanizada (RSV Elgershausen)
3. David Wesemeyer (AC Bischofsheim)

Vereinswertung:
1. KSC Niedernberg (35 Punkte)
2. KSV Seeheim (17 Punkte)
3. RWG Mömbris-Königshofen (13 Punkte)

|  Impressum |