Suchen im Archiv 

 Besucher:  
 Benutzername:
 Passwort:



Passwort vergessen?
 
Hessische Landesmeisterschaften 2002 Junioren, D-Jugend Freistil 2002 
03.02.2002
Hessische Landesmeisterschaften 2002 Junioren, D-Jugend Freistil
Ausrichter AV 1910 Schaafheim
Halle Sporthalle Schaafheim
Adresse Sporthallenstrasse, 64850 Schaafheim
Ausschreibung Download
Ergebnisse Junioren:

50kg (5 Teilnehmer):
1. Marcus Plodek (AV Schaafheim)
2. Marcel Fornoff (FSV Münster)
3. Matthias Gerlach (TSV Gailbach)

54kg (3):
1. Klaus Maier (AC Goldbach)
2. Christoph Braun (RSC Fulda)
3. Kabir Nedjat (KSV Seeheim)

58kg (5):
1. Patrick Dominik (AC Goldbach)
2. Steffen Glaab (KSV Waldaschaff)
3. Erik Hahn (KSV Seeheim)

63kg (6):
1. Ümit Anli (AV Schaafheim)
2. Thorsten Lotz (SCJ Wasserlos)
3. Mirko Daum (KSV Seeheim)

69kg (9):
1. Peter Weisenberger (SC Kleinostheim)
2. Benjamin Knecht (StRV Kahl)
3. Benjamin Metz (KSV Waldaschaff)

76kg (10):
1. Mario Wohlfahrt (KSC Hösbach)
2. Martin Arnold (SV Fahrenbach)
3. Matthias Haun (KSV Waldaschaff)

85kg (6):
1. Philipp Glaser (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)
2. Alexander Salay (KSV Weiher)
3. Stefan Löber (KSV Waldaschaff)

97kg (1):
1. Christian Lombardi (StRV Kahl)

120kg (3):
1. Thorsten Dreher (KSC Krombach)
2. Ralf Schäfer (KSV Seeheim)
3. Brian Kern (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)

Vereinswertung:
1. KSV Seeheim (20 Punkte)
2. KSV Waldaschaff (19 Punkte)
3. AV Schaafheim (13 Punkte)

D-Jugend:

28kg (7 Teilnehmer):
1. Yannick Bernstein (SC Großostheim)
2. Tim Müller (KSC Hösbach)
3. Ilias Kocadag (KSV Seeheim)

31kg (8):
1. Lukas Höglmeier (TSV Gailnbach)
2. Jens Rung (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)
3. Florian Fischer (KSV Seeheim)

34kg (18):
1. Lorenz Häcker (SC Großostheim)
2. Matthias Kraus (SCJ Wasserlos)
3. David Schäfer (KSC Hösbach)

38kg (19):
1. Felix Köth (TSV Gailbach)
2. Timo Gross (SC Großostheim)
3. Daniel Lohr (AC Schweinheim)

42kg (14):
1. Christopher Fersch (RWG Mömbris-Königshofen)
2. Max Wörtge (KSV Seeheim)
3. Markus Braun (TSV Gailbach)

46kg (10):
1. Jan Hoffmann (AV Alzenau)
2. Stefan Schneider (KSC Niedernberg)
3. Mike Pfeffer (ASV Griesheim)

50kg (4):
1. Daniel Gallingowski (ASV Griesheim)
2. Patrick Eisele (SV Fahrenbach)
3. Kevin Nauck (KSC Niedernberg)

54kg (2):
1. Peter Vogel (KSC Niedernberg)
2. Johannes Schell (KSV Waldaschaff)

58kg (4):
1. Kevin Schwäbe (ASV Dieburg)
2. Stefan Selonke (KSV Rimbach)
3. Felix Lind (AC Goldbach)

69kg (3):
1. Matthias Vogel (KSC Niedernberg)
2. Felix Liebl (KSV Waldaschaff)
3. Johannes Baum (SV Fahrenbach)

Vereinswertung:
1. KSC Niedernberg (27 Punkte)
2. SC Großostheim (19 Punkte)
3. TSV Gailbach (16 Punkte)
KSV Seeheim (16 Punkte)

|  Impressum |