GESCHÄFTSSTELLE

Passwesen / Lizenzen

Gaby Hartmann

Buchhaltung / Löhne

Mandy Hemberger

Sportmanager

Jens Gündling

Vorstand

Präsident

Karl Rothmer

Vize-Präsident Sport

Benjamin Stange

Vize-Präsident Verwaltung

Ramona Scherer

Vize-Präsident Finanzen

Jürgen Schmidt

GESAMTPRÄSIDIUM

Jugend

Roland Görisch

Schule

Dominik Bauer

Listenführung

Anja Körner

Kampfrichter

Karl-Peter Schmitt

Ligen

Simon Körner

Beratende Mitglieder

Rechtsausschuss I

Dieter Lehrian

Rechtsausschuss II

Bingfried Belter

TRAINER

Bundesstützpunkttrainer

Jens Gündling

Cheftrainer Freistil

Vitali Wagin

Cheftrainer Gr.-Röm.

Georgi Petkov

Landestrainer

Rifat Yildiz

Landestrainer

Peter Weisenberger

Landestrainer

Rocco Adler

FSJ

Vincent Scherer

Staff

Verbandsarzt

Dr. Dirk Eßbach

Physiotherapie

Thorsten Klotz

Physiotherapie

Reinhard Trageser

Physiotherapie

Fabian Schneider

KAMPFRICHTER

Kampfrichter

Bartos, Manuel
Bundeslizenz
ASV Schaafheim

Kampfrichter

Beckel, Daniel
Bezirkslizenz
Hofgeismar

Kampfrichter

Bellermann, Tim
Bezirkslizenz
SG Arheilgen

Kampfrichter

Berlieb, Ralf
Landeslizenz
Michelstadt

Kampfrichter

Dörr, Peter
Landeslizenz
SG Arheilgen

Kampfrichter

Eckert, Lisa
Bezirkslizenz
KSV Rimbach

Kampfrichter

Eckert, Marcel
Bezirkslizennz
KSV Rimbach

Kampfrichter

Erol, Veli
Landeslizenz
ASC Ober-Ramstadt

Kampfrichter

Gebel, Martina
Bundeslizenz
Berlin

Kampfrichter

Geck, Alexander
Bundeslizenz
stellvertretender HRV-KR-Referent, Bezirksreferent Nordhessen
SC Großostheim

Kampfrichter

Gölz, Lorenz
Bezirkslizenz
KSV Bensheim

Kampfrichter

Görgü,Ahmet
Landeslizenz
ASV Dieburg

Kampfrichter

Gust, Dr. Wolf
Landeslizenz
SG Arheilgen

Kampfrichter

Heine, Danny
 Bezirkslizenz
RSV Elgershausen

Kampfrichter

Herbert, Manfred
Ehrenkampfrichter
AV Groß-Zimmern

Kampfrichter

Hersina, Kai
Landeslizenz
KSV Waldaschaff

Kampfrichter

Höflich, Winfried
Laneslizenz
KSV Waldaschaff

Kampfrichter

Hohmann, Marco
Landeslizenz
KSC Krombach

Kampfrichter

Horn, Alexander senior
Bezirkslizenz
Hofgeismar

Kampfrichter

Horn, Alexander junior
Bezirkslizenz
Hofgeismar

Kampfrichter

Kaygusuz, Abdin
Landeslizenz
KSV Wersau

Kampfrichter

Kirchner, Moritz
Bundeslizenz
SV Damm

Kampfrichter

Körner, Simon
Bundeslizenz
AC Goldbach

Kampfrichter

Koschernikow, Egor
Bezirkslizenz
Hofgeismar

Kampfrichter

Larisch, Markus
Landeslizenz, Bezirksreferent MSP
KSC Hörstein

Kampfrichter

Lazkani, Ahmet
Bezirkslizenz
VFL Wolfhagen

Kampfrichter

Mederer, Jannis
Bezirkslizenz
KSV Weiher

Kampfrichter

Polat, Kemal
Landeslizenz
TSV Gailbach

Kampfrichter

Rajic, Albert
Bezirkslizenz
ASV Griesheim

Kampfrichter

Rauch, Jürgen
Landeslizenz, Bezirksreferent Darmstadt-Odenwald
KSV Weiher

Kampfrichter

Reinhardt, Alfred
Landeslizenz
RV Haibach

Kampfrichter

Scherer, Ramona
Internationale Lizenz
RLZ Aschaffenburg

Kampfrichter

Schmitt, Karl-Peter
Internationale Lizenz
stv. DRB-KR-Referent
HRV-KR-Referent
KSV Rimbach

Kampfrichter

Schütz, Jacqueline
Bezirkslizenz
KSV Bensheim

Kampfrichter

Schütz, Karlheinz
Landeslizenz
KSV Michelstadt

Kampfrichter

Schum, Nikolai
Bundeslizenz
AV Groß-Zimmern

Kampfrichter

Schwab, Erik
Bezirkslizenz
KSV Rimbach

Kampfrichter

Spiegel, Jeffrey
Internationale Lizenz
stv. HRV-KR-Referent
KSC Niedernberg

Kampfrichter

Spillger, Ben
Bezirkslizenz
KSV Weiher

Kampfrichter

Stadtmüller, Franziska
RWG Mömbris-Königshofen

Kampfrichter

Wissel, Heinrich
Landeslizenz
KSC Krombach

Kampfrichter

Wolny, Tadeusz
Landeslizenz
KSV Michelstadt

Kampfrichter

Zewetzki, Dirk
Bezirkslizenz
ASV Griesheim

Kampfrichter

Zuber, Ann-Kathrin
Landeslizenz
RV Haibach